LIVE Bangladesh to Win 2.10 · Coming Soon Man City to Win 1.85 · LIVE Abahani Draw 3.10 · Coming Soon Alcaraz to Win 1.70 · LIVE Over 2.5 Goals 1.65 · Coming Soon Patna Pirates to Win 2.30 · LIVE Bangladesh to Win 2.10 · Coming Soon Man City to Win 1.85 · LIVE Abahani Draw 3.10 · Coming Soon Alcaraz to Win 1.70 · LIVE Over 2.5 Goals 1.65 · Coming Soon Patna Pirates to Win 2.30

Kesino App Betting — From Cricket to Football, Bangladesh's Easiest and Most Trusted Online Betting Experience

Live odds, in-play betting, and fast payouts — betting on Kesino App has never been easier. Deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket, and get your winnings within 10 minutes.

Live Betting in Progress | Now available: 3 Live Match
15+
Sports Section
৳100
Minimum Bet
10 Minutes
Payout Time
95%+
RTP (Average Return)
kesino app

Bet Types

What Types of Bets Can You Place on Kesino App

🏆
Match Winner
The simplest and most popular bet type. Just pick which team or player you think will win. Works across all sports, from cricket to football.
Most Popular
⚡
Live / In-Play Betting
Bet while the match is live. Odds shift after every over or every goal — make the right call at the right moment and the rewards are bigger.
Thrilling
📊
Over/Under
Predict whether the total will go over or under a set number — for example, whether a match will produce more than 300 runs, or whether total goals will exceed 2.5.
Analysis-Based
🎯
Handicap Betting
A handicap gives the weaker team an artificial head start to level the playing field. If they perform well, the odds pay out more.
For Experienced Bettors
🔗
Accumulator Bet
Combine bets from multiple matches into one. Get them all right and the odds multiply for a massive payout. Higher risk, higher reward.
Chance for a Big Win
🥇
Tournament Winner
Before the tournament kicks off, pick which team you think will lift the trophy. The odds are generous — get it right and the reward can be substantial.
Long-Term
kesino app

Today's Betting Markets

Odds Format:
Live Match Updating
🏏 ICC Champions Trophy
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
23 Overs · 142/3 · Target 195
● LIVE
Bangladesh2.10
Sri Lanka1.90
⚽ Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani vs Mohammedan
68 Mins · 1–1
● LIVE
Abahani2.40
Draw2.95
Mohammedan2.70
🤼 Pro Kabaddi League S11
Pune Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls
Second Half · 25–27
● LIVE
Pune2.30
Bengaluru1.75
Upcoming Matches
⚽ UEFA Champions League
Man City vs Real Madrid
Tonight 12:30 · QF Leg 2
Tonight
Man City1.85
Draw3.40
Real Madrid2.20
🏏 Asia Cup T20
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
In 7 Days · T20
Coming Soon
Bangladesh1.95
Afghanistan2.05
🎾 Roland Garros 2026
Alcaraz vs Djokovic — SF
In 3 Days · Grand Slam
Coming Soon
Alcaraz1.70
Djokovic2.30
🏏 ICC Champions Trophy
Bangladesh vs India
In 5 Days · ODI · Pakistan
Coming Soon
Bangladesh2.45
India1.65
Bet Slip 0
Click the Odds Button Above
Payment Methods
bKash Nagad Rocket Bank

Min. Deposit ৳200 · Payouts in 10 Minutes

Betting Welcome Bonus

New members get a 100% bonus on their first betting deposit — up to ৳5,000.

Register Now
kesino app

How to Place a Bet

1
Register

Open a free account on Kesino App. Enter your mobile number and verify with an OTP — it takes just 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Funds are credited to your account instantly.

3
Choose a Match

Go to the Betting section and find the match you want. Cricket, football, or any other sport — it's all there.

4
Pick Your Odds and Place a Bet

Tap the odds for the outcome you want to bet on. Enter your stake amount and click "Confirm".

5
Withdraw Your Winnings

Winnings are credited to your account automatically. Withdrawals reach your bKash account within 10 minutes.

Odds Comparison

Bangladesh vs India (Champions Trophy) · Multiple Formats

Bet Type Bangladesh Draw/— India
Match Winner 2.45 — 1.65
First Innings Runs 280+ 1.90 — 2.00
Toss Winner 1.95 — 1.95
Win by 100+ Runs 5.50 — 3.20
Top Run Scorer Shakib 4.50 — Kohli 3.10
Series Winner 2.45 — 1.65

Know Your Risk Level

Single BetLow Risk
Double AccumulatorMedium Risk
5+ Leg AccumulatorHigher Risk

Online Betting in Bangladesh & Kesino App

It's no secret that people in Bangladesh have been betting among themselves on match results for a very long time. World Cup cricket bets at the neighbourhood tea stall, heated arguments over Argentina vs Brazil — these things are part of our culture. Kesino App That familiar thrill is now brought to a safe, transparent digital platform.

There are plenty of online betting platforms out there, but most of them weren't built with Bangladeshi users in mind. Kesino AppThe entire betting experience is built with Bangladeshi users in mind — Bengali interface, bKash payments, and schedules set to Bangladesh Standard Time.

Live Betting: The Odds Change as the Match Unfolds

In-play or live betting is Kesino AppOne of the most exciting features. Instead of placing your bet before the match, you can watch it unfold and bet when you feel the moment is right.

Say Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in the first 10 overs — the odds on their win may shorten, but if you believe they're likely to pull it off, betting at that point can still make sense. On the flip side, if five wickets fall, the odds will drift out, and for those willing to take the risk, that moment could be the opportunity. Kesino App-odds update in real time after every over.

Why Understanding Odds Matters

In betting, odds aren't just about how much you can win — they reflect the market's view of a likely outcome. The higher the odds, the less likely the market considers that result. But the market isn't always right.

Kesino App-odds are displayed in three formats — Decimal (e.g. 2.10), Fractional (e.g. 11/10), and American (e.g. +110). Decimal is the most straightforward for users in Bangladesh — a ৳100 bet at odds of 2.10 returns ৳210 if you win.

Betting Strategy: Simple Tips for Beginners

There are a few basics worth knowing before you start betting. First, never put your entire budget on a single bet. Ten small bets are far safer than one big one — that way, a single wrong call won't wipe you out.

Second, stick to the sports you actually know. If cricket is your strong suit, focus there rather than venturing into football without the right experience. Kesino App— you can check each team's form, head-to-head history, and pitch report before every match. Make the most of that information.

Third, don't get greedy with accumulator bets. Start with 2–3 matches. Picking 5–6 at once may look like a huge payout, but the chances of getting every single one right are very slim.

What Sets Kesino App Apart for Cricket Betting

Cricket is by far the most beloved sport among betting fans in Bangladesh. Kesino AppThe cricket betting markets available are so extensive that newcomers are often amazed. Beyond just who wins — you can bet on winning margin, who takes the first wicket, which over sees the first six, and plenty more specialist markets.

In Bangladesh's Big Matches Kesino App-has special offers available. Bangladesh vs India matches typically come with bonus odds or cashback offers — an extra perk for regular users.

Football Betting: World Football Thrills from Your Own Home

When the World Cup comes around, the Argentina vs Brazil rivalry turns into a full-blown celebration among fans across Bangladesh. Kesino AppBet on matches from all the world's top leagues — La Liga, Premier League, Bundesliga, Serie A, and more.

Over/Under betting is hugely popular in football. You can bet on "total goals in the match to be over 2.5" without backing either team. When both sides play attacking football, this type of bet offers strong winning potential.

Betting Bonuses: Perks for New Users

Kesino App-new members get a 100% bonus on their first betting deposit. Deposit ৳1,000 and receive an extra ৳1,000 as a bonus. You can use the bonus balance to place bets, and any winnings will be converted to your real balance.

Weekly reload bonuses and cashback offers are available for existing users. Keep an eye on the "Latest Promotions" section for special offers during major events.

Responsible Betting: What to Keep in Mind

Betting is for entertainment — not a source of income. Kesino App Always remember — never bet beyond your means. Avoid the urge to chase losses by placing even more bets.

You can set daily or weekly betting limits on your account. Once you reach the limit you've set, the system will automatically alert you. For more details, visit our Responsible Gaming View the page.

Betting Strategy
📌
Value Betting
When the odds appear higher than the market's true implied probability, that bet becomes profitable in the long run.
Risk: Under
🔒
Bank Management
Never stake more than 2–5% of your total budget on a single bet — that's the key to staying in the game long-term.
Risk: Under
📈
Form Analysis
Check the last 5 matches for form, analyze head-to-head stats — then make your call.
Risk: Medium
Recent Wins
Rafi***
Bangladesh to Win · Odds 2.45
+৳3,675
Suma***
3-Leg Acca · Odds 8.20
+৳12,300
Milon***
Over 2.5 Goals · Odds 1.70
+৳850
Kamal***
Alcaraz to Win · Odds 1.70
+৳1,700
kesino app

FAQ

Common Questions About Betting

Usually within 1–3 minutes after paying via bKash or Nagad Kesino App The balance is credited to your account. During peak hours it may take a little longer — but no more than 10 minutes. If it still hasn't arrived after 10 minutes, first check your bKash app to confirm the transaction was successful. If it was, copy the transaction ID and send it to Kesino App's live chat support. The support team will verify it manually and resolve the issue within 20–30 minutes. If a payment ever fails, bKash automatically refunds the amount — you don't need to request a separate refund from Kesino App.

Yes, Kesino App has its own dedicated mobile app. Android users can Kesino App-you can download the APK file directly from the app page — it's not on the Google Play Store, so the APK is only 3.8 MB. Before installing, enable "Unknown sources" or "Install unknown apps" in your phone's settings. iPhone users can open kesinoapp.best in Safari and tap "Share → Add to Home Screen" to get an icon on the home screen — the experience is virtually identical to a native app. The app supports push notifications, fingerprint login, and fast loading. For a full installation guide, visit our In the App section available.
বাংলা